기본 정보가 없습니다.
| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 667 | 48 | 7.2% | 39 | 12 | 30.8% |
| 2024 | 687 | 27 | 3.9% | 73 | 25 | 34.2% |
| 2023 | 645 | 94 | 14.6% | 132 | 54 | 40.9% |
| 2022 | 491 | 104 | 21.2% | 176 | 54 | 30.7% |
| 2021 | 561 | 162 | 28.9% | 167 | 63 | 37.7% |
| 2020 | 552 | 156 | 28.3% | 216 | 112 | 51.9% |
| 2019 | 701 | 185 | 26.4% | 176 | 108 | 61.4% |
| 2018 | 575 | 141 | 24.5% | 198 | 100 | 50.5% |
| 2017 | 679 | 160 | 23.6% | 226 | 122 | 54% |
| 2016 | 762 | 197 | 25.9% | 224 | 139 | 62.1% |
| 2015 | 758 | 201 | 26.5% | 260 | 173 | 66.5% |
| 2014 | 738 | 209 | 28.3% | 262 | 159 | 60.7% |
| 2013 | 664 | 200 | 30.1% | 240 | 137 | 57.1% |
| 2012 | 678 | 204 | 30.1% | 276 | 193 | 69.9% |
| 2011 | 788 | 276 | 35% | 321 | 181 | 56.4% |
| 2010 | 894 | 290 | 32.4% | 345 | 202 | 58.6% |
| 2009 | 708 | 227 | 32.1% | 241 | 165 | 68.5% |
| 2008 | 882 | 250 | 28.3% | 309 | 218 | 70.6% |
| 2007 | 916 | 278 | 30.3% | 388 | 197 | 50.8% |
| 2006 | 1,032 | 428 | 41.5% | 468 | 301 | 64.3% |
| 2005 | 774 | 272 | 35.1% | 313 | 175 | 55.9% |
| 2004 | 659 | 208 | 31.6% | 227 | 146 | 64.3% |
| 2003 | 703 | 196 | 27.9% | 220 | 142 | 64.5% |
| 2002 | 525 | 173 | 33% | 207 | 112 | 54.1% |
| 2001 | 434 | 142 | 32.7% | 180 | 101 | 56.1% |
| 1977 ~2000 |
22,127 | 5,402 | 24.4% | 3,614 | 1,028 | 28.4% |
| 소 계 | 39,600 | 10,230 | 25.8% | 9,498 | 4,419 | 46.5% |