| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 325 | 169 | 52% | 223 | 114 | 51.1% |
| 2024 | 323 | 144 | 44.6% | 207 | 76 | 36.7% |
| 2023 | 369 | 175 | 47.4% | 252 | 118 | 46.8% |
| 2022 | 365 | 183 | 50.1% | 239 | 113 | 47.3% |
| 2021 | 426 | 201 | 47.2% | 261 | 118 | 45.2% |
| 2020 | 331 | 143 | 43.2% | 194 | 85 | 43.8% |
| 2019 | 385 | 168 | 43.6% | 234 | 135 | 57.7% |
| 2018 | 309 | 127 | 41.1% | 196 | 110 | 56.1% |
| 2017 | 453 | 188 | 41.5% | 280 | 121 | 43.2% |
| 2016 | 450 | 169 | 37.6% | 257 | 123 | 47.9% |
| 2015 | 412 | 158 | 38.3% | 236 | 131 | 55.5% |
| 2014 | 426 | 155 | 36.4% | 222 | 97 | 43.7% |
| 2013 | 383 | 113 | 29.5% | 195 | 87 | 44.6% |
| 2012 | 324 | 107 | 33% | 236 | 86 | 36.4% |
| 2011 | 443 | 162 | 36.6% | 315 | 84 | 26.7% |
| 2010 | 531 | 150 | 28.2% | 310 | 99 | 31.9% |
| 2009 | 598 | 223 | 37.3% | 414 | 147 | 35.5% |
| 2008 | 651 | 213 | 32.7% | 459 | 134 | 29.2% |
| 2007 | 643 | 332 | 51.6% | 518 | 183 | 35.3% |
| 2006 | 586 | 302 | 51.5% | 397 | 223 | 56.2% |
| 2005 | 454 | 227 | 50% | 336 | 162 | 48.2% |
| 2004 | 465 | 218 | 46.9% | 316 | 185 | 58.5% |
| 2003 | 401 | 158 | 39.4% | 230 | 97 | 42.2% |
| 2002 | 368 | 94 | 25.5% | 165 | 84 | 50.9% |
| 2001 | 365 | 81 | 22.2% | 157 | 42 | 26.8% |
| 1982 ~2000 |
8,047 | 2,763 | 34.3% | 4,197 | 1,592 | 37.9% |
| 소 계 | 18,833 | 7,123 | 37.8% | 11,046 | 4,546 | 41.2% |