| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 409 | 117 | 28.6% | 148 | 107 | 72.3% |
| 2024 | 345 | 104 | 30.1% | 134 | 83 | 61.9% |
| 2023 | 344 | 120 | 34.9% | 162 | 104 | 64.2% |
| 2022 | 261 | 100 | 38.3% | 142 | 63 | 44.4% |
| 2021 | 243 | 97 | 39.9% | 140 | 72 | 51.4% |
| 2020 | 230 | 105 | 45.7% | 105 | 51 | 48.6% |
| 2019 | 253 | 103 | 40.7% | 117 | 98 | 83.8% |
| 2018 | 207 | 44 | 21.3% | 71 | 39 | 54.9% |
| 2017 | 321 | 103 | 32.1% | 162 | 92 | 56.8% |
| 2016 | 288 | 82 | 28.5% | 111 | 44 | 39.6% |
| 2015 | 192 | 34 | 17.7% | 68 | 31 | 45.6% |
| 2014 | 218 | 39 | 17.9% | 76 | 42 | 55.3% |
| 2013 | 308 | 75 | 24.4% | 118 | 66 | 55.9% |
| 2012 | 411 | 74 | 18% | 136 | 76 | 55.9% |
| 2011 | 376 | 80 | 21.3% | 157 | 75 | 47.8% |
| 2010 | 353 | 103 | 29.2% | 218 | 83 | 38.1% |
| 2009 | 399 | 127 | 31.8% | 189 | 86 | 45.5% |
| 2008 | 410 | 138 | 33.7% | 226 | 112 | 49.6% |
| 2007 | 405 | 119 | 29.4% | 189 | 116 | 61.4% |
| 2006 | 517 | 155 | 30% | 209 | 129 | 61.7% |
| 2005 | 400 | 100 | 25% | 110 | 68 | 61.8% |
| 2004 | 181 | 23 | 12.7% | 39 | 29 | 74.4% |
| 2003 | 148 | 21 | 14.2% | 45 | 16 | 35.6% |
| 2002 | 155 | 70 | 45.2% | 105 | 67 | 63.8% |
| 2001 | 191 | 33 | 17.3% | 38 | 25 | 65.8% |
| 1983 ~2000 |
1,047 | 156 | 14.9% | 221 | 118 | 53.4% |
| 소 계 | 8,612 | 2,322 | 27% | 3,436 | 1,892 | 55.1% |