| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 358 | 200 | 55.9% | 215 | 85 | 39.5% |
| 2024 | 381 | 232 | 60.9% | 236 | 92 | 39% |
| 2023 | 337 | 215 | 63.8% | 206 | 108 | 52.4% |
| 2022 | 346 | 237 | 68.5% | 234 | 144 | 61.5% |
| 2021 | 345 | 237 | 68.7% | 256 | 157 | 61.3% |
| 2020 | 302 | 241 | 79.8% | 246 | 121 | 49.2% |
| 2019 | 281 | 196 | 69.8% | 178 | 111 | 62.4% |
| 2018 | 212 | 156 | 73.6% | 180 | 137 | 76.1% |
| 2017 | 250 | 189 | 75.6% | 165 | 67 | 40.6% |
| 2016 | 183 | 117 | 63.9% | 139 | 60 | 43.2% |
| 2015 | 228 | 164 | 71.9% | 169 | 94 | 55.6% |
| 2014 | 255 | 130 | 51% | 167 | 60 | 35.9% |
| 2013 | 280 | 167 | 59.6% | 177 | 64 | 36.2% |
| 2012 | 261 | 168 | 64.4% | 182 | 87 | 47.8% |
| 2011 | 276 | 219 | 79.3% | 241 | 158 | 65.6% |
| 2010 | 351 | 243 | 69.2% | 229 | 109 | 47.6% |
| 2009 | 241 | 137 | 56.8% | 138 | 59 | 42.8% |
| 2008 | 212 | 113 | 53.3% | 129 | 73 | 56.6% |
| 2007 | 244 | 186 | 76.2% | 151 | 68 | 45% |
| 2006 | 309 | 145 | 46.9% | 140 | 86 | 61.4% |
| 2005 | 266 | 199 | 74.8% | 205 | 90 | 43.9% |
| 2004 | 245 | 172 | 70.2% | 160 | 53 | 33.1% |
| 2003 | 205 | 128 | 62.4% | 118 | 31 | 26.3% |
| 2002 | 196 | 163 | 83.2% | 130 | 55 | 42.3% |
| 2001 | 150 | 51 | 34% | 42 | 28 | 66.7% |
| 1999 ~2000 |
187 | 89 | 47.6% | 78 | 30 | 38.5% |
| 소 계 | 6,901 | 4,494 | 65.1% | 4,511 | 2,227 | 49.4% |