| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 659 | 194 | 29.4% | 225 | 124 | 55.1% |
| 2024 | 720 | 236 | 32.8% | 253 | 140 | 55.3% |
| 2023 | 622 | 196 | 31.5% | 233 | 109 | 46.8% |
| 2022 | 555 | 213 | 38.4% | 324 | 182 | 56.2% |
| 2021 | 687 | 279 | 40.6% | 323 | 125 | 38.7% |
| 2020 | 554 | 234 | 42.2% | 237 | 100 | 42.2% |
| 2019 | 628 | 233 | 37.1% | 293 | 128 | 43.7% |
| 2018 | 661 | 271 | 41% | 274 | 105 | 38.3% |
| 2017 | 598 | 151 | 25.3% | 183 | 72 | 39.3% |
| 2016 | 535 | 163 | 30.5% | 188 | 86 | 45.7% |
| 2015 | 444 | 106 | 23.9% | 127 | 44 | 34.6% |
| 2014 | 377 | 75 | 19.9% | 92 | 29 | 31.5% |
| 2013 | 403 | 84 | 20.8% | 83 | 42 | 50.6% |
| 2012 | 402 | 93 | 23.1% | 88 | 33 | 37.5% |
| 2011 | 336 | 109 | 32.4% | 117 | 46 | 39.3% |
| 2010 | 272 | 89 | 32.7% | 100 | 32 | 32% |
| 2009 | 392 | 94 | 24% | 102 | 20 | 19.6% |
| 2008 | 387 | 111 | 28.7% | 123 | 42 | 34.1% |
| 2007 | 382 | 115 | 30.1% | 123 | 23 | 18.7% |
| 2006 | 371 | 137 | 36.9% | 127 | 38 | 29.9% |
| 2005 | 298 | 116 | 38.9% | 102 | 26 | 25.5% |
| 2004 | 237 | 67 | 28.3% | 81 | 17 | 21% |
| 2003 | 189 | 54 | 28.6% | 80 | 24 | 30% |
| 2002 | 252 | 118 | 46.8% | 136 | 29 | 21.3% |
| 2001 | 246 | 67 | 27.2% | 104 | 50 | 48.1% |
| 1977 ~2000 |
7,724 | 2,772 | 35.9% | 1,026 | 244 | 23.8% |
| 소 계 | 18,931 | 6,377 | 33.7% | 5,144 | 1,910 | 37.1% |