| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 347 | 143 | 41.2% | 149 | 109 | 73.2% |
| 2024 | 383 | 182 | 47.5% | 181 | 144 | 79.6% |
| 2023 | 425 | 205 | 48.2% | 207 | 170 | 82.1% |
| 2022 | 410 | 184 | 44.9% | 185 | 139 | 75.1% |
| 2021 | 359 | 156 | 43.5% | 176 | 125 | 71% |
| 2020 | 321 | 175 | 54.5% | 207 | 131 | 63.3% |
| 2019 | 399 | 243 | 60.9% | 243 | 128 | 52.7% |
| 2018 | 402 | 243 | 60.4% | 242 | 193 | 79.8% |
| 2017 | 316 | 175 | 55.4% | 202 | 136 | 67.3% |
| 2016 | 369 | 171 | 46.3% | 197 | 125 | 63.5% |
| 2015 | 353 | 179 | 50.7% | 201 | 120 | 59.7% |
| 2014 | 373 | 162 | 43.4% | 188 | 131 | 69.7% |
| 2013 | 389 | 190 | 48.8% | 212 | 135 | 63.7% |
| 2012 | 335 | 141 | 42.1% | 162 | 116 | 71.6% |
| 2011 | 301 | 171 | 56.8% | 191 | 111 | 58.1% |
| 2010 | 332 | 174 | 52.4% | 198 | 110 | 55.6% |
| 2009 | 344 | 158 | 45.9% | 187 | 121 | 64.7% |
| 2008 | 323 | 189 | 58.5% | 240 | 135 | 56.3% |
| 2007 | 398 | 231 | 58% | 253 | 147 | 58.1% |
| 2006 | 400 | 201 | 50.3% | 231 | 123 | 53.2% |
| 2005 | 270 | 139 | 51.5% | 143 | 79 | 55.2% |
| 2004 | 206 | 62 | 30.1% | 102 | 66 | 64.7% |
| 2003 | 291 | 103 | 35.4% | 132 | 58 | 43.9% |
| 2002 | 237 | 99 | 41.8% | 111 | 86 | 77.5% |
| 2001 | 296 | 107 | 36.1% | 113 | 69 | 61.1% |
| 1988 ~2000 |
4,562 | 1,453 | 31.9% | 1,780 | 1,036 | 58.2% |
| 소 계 | 13,141 | 5,636 | 42.9% | 6,433 | 4,043 | 62.8% |