| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 339 | 168 | 49.6% | 152 | 108 | 71.1% |
| 2024 | 322 | 141 | 43.8% | 159 | 72 | 45.3% |
| 2023 | 336 | 203 | 60.4% | 210 | 116 | 55.2% |
| 2022 | 325 | 174 | 53.5% | 260 | 121 | 46.5% |
| 2021 | 472 | 279 | 59.1% | 279 | 109 | 39.1% |
| 2020 | 327 | 141 | 43.1% | 227 | 101 | 44.5% |
| 2019 | 376 | 150 | 39.9% | 150 | 23 | 15.3% |
| 2018 | 366 | 98 | 26.8% | 106 | 41 | 38.7% |
| 2017 | 459 | 134 | 29.2% | 192 | 75 | 39.1% |
| 2016 | 539 | 182 | 33.8% | 169 | 53 | 31.4% |
| 2015 | 386 | 129 | 33.4% | 130 | 60 | 46.2% |
| 2014 | 324 | 104 | 32.1% | 121 | 25 | 20.7% |
| 2013 | 419 | 103 | 24.6% | 203 | 61 | 30% |
| 2012 | 514 | 212 | 41.2% | 225 | 67 | 29.8% |
| 2011 | 402 | 170 | 42.3% | 200 | 80 | 40% |
| 2010 | 395 | 123 | 31.1% | 174 | 82 | 47.1% |
| 2009 | 539 | 164 | 30.4% | 218 | 77 | 35.3% |
| 2008 | 662 | 200 | 30.2% | 337 | 96 | 28.5% |
| 2007 | 992 | 431 | 43.4% | 651 | 378 | 58.1% |
| 2006 | 1,590 | 602 | 37.9% | 880 | 174 | 19.8% |
| 2005 | 1,272 | 596 | 46.9% | 751 | 224 | 29.8% |
| 2004 | 713 | 393 | 55.1% | 413 | 170 | 41.2% |
| 2003 | 646 | 252 | 39% | 270 | 76 | 28.1% |
| 2002 | 501 | 171 | 34.1% | 212 | 82 | 38.7% |
| 2001 | 495 | 89 | 18% | 199 | 69 | 34.7% |
| 1978 ~2000 |
11,876 | 2,675 | 22.5% | 2,478 | 795 | 32.1% |
| 소 계 | 25,587 | 8,084 | 31.6% | 9,366 | 3,335 | 35.6% |