| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 332 | 110 | 33.1% | 153 | 91 | 59.5% |
| 2024 | 371 | 109 | 29.4% | 131 | 50 | 38.2% |
| 2023 | 440 | 137 | 31.1% | 125 | 93 | 74.4% |
| 2022 | 424 | 135 | 31.8% | 144 | 100 | 69.4% |
| 2021 | 438 | 118 | 26.9% | 119 | 87 | 73.1% |
| 2020 | 316 | 110 | 34.8% | 128 | 92 | 71.9% |
| 2019 | 433 | 109 | 25.2% | 140 | 85 | 60.7% |
| 2018 | 583 | 171 | 29.3% | 199 | 146 | 73.4% |
| 2017 | 627 | 179 | 28.5% | 213 | 134 | 62.9% |
| 2016 | 632 | 184 | 29.1% | 183 | 135 | 73.8% |
| 2015 | 678 | 163 | 24% | 188 | 151 | 80.3% |
| 2014 | 761 | 186 | 24.4% | 231 | 149 | 64.5% |
| 2013 | 873 | 215 | 24.6% | 317 | 189 | 59.6% |
| 2012 | 922 | 261 | 28.3% | 305 | 207 | 67.9% |
| 2011 | 878 | 246 | 28% | 309 | 189 | 61.2% |
| 2010 | 921 | 237 | 25.7% | 308 | 185 | 60.1% |
| 2009 | 975 | 270 | 27.7% | 304 | 209 | 68.8% |
| 2008 | 1,074 | 337 | 31.4% | 450 | 300 | 66.7% |
| 2007 | 1,193 | 377 | 31.6% | 412 | 254 | 61.7% |
| 2006 | 1,428 | 565 | 39.6% | 622 | 441 | 70.9% |
| 2005 | 1,195 | 399 | 33.4% | 426 | 258 | 60.6% |
| 2004 | 858 | 231 | 26.9% | 284 | 169 | 59.5% |
| 2003 | 779 | 243 | 31.2% | 350 | 212 | 60.6% |
| 2002 | 1,069 | 339 | 31.7% | 412 | 198 | 48.1% |
| 2001 | 1,346 | 362 | 26.9% | 407 | 275 | 67.6% |
| 1983 ~2000 |
24,390 | 5,272 | 21.6% | 6,581 | 3,600 | 54.7% |
| 소 계 | 43,936 | 11,065 | 25.2% | 13,441 | 7,999 | 59.5% |