| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 97 | 46 | 47.4% | 37 | 21 | 56.8% |
| 2024 | 100 | 45 | 45% | 42 | 17 | 40.5% |
| 2023 | 77 | 42 | 54.5% | 48 | 15 | 31.3% |
| 2022 | 235 | 123 | 52.3% | 117 | 50 | 42.7% |
| 2021 | 293 | 165 | 56.3% | 136 | 60 | 44.1% |
| 2020 | 208 | 105 | 50.5% | 156 | 73 | 46.8% |
| 2019 | 407 | 145 | 35.6% | 199 | 67 | 33.7% |
| 2018 | 467 | 211 | 45.2% | 259 | 139 | 53.7% |
| 2017 | 608 | 200 | 32.9% | 229 | 84 | 36.7% |
| 2016 | 601 | 292 | 48.6% | 281 | 164 | 58.4% |
| 2015 | 610 | 163 | 26.7% | 216 | 123 | 56.9% |
| 2014 | 505 | 181 | 35.8% | 206 | 73 | 35.4% |
| 2013 | 512 | 211 | 41.2% | 291 | 123 | 42.3% |
| 2012 | 531 | 189 | 35.6% | 286 | 127 | 44.4% |
| 2011 | 528 | 244 | 46.2% | 296 | 112 | 37.8% |
| 2010 | 627 | 244 | 38.9% | 323 | 133 | 41.2% |
| 2009 | 721 | 234 | 32.5% | 359 | 124 | 34.5% |
| 2008 | 572 | 259 | 45.3% | 342 | 90 | 26.3% |
| 2007 | 495 | 243 | 49.1% | 271 | 154 | 56.8% |
| 2006 | 586 | 250 | 42.7% | 254 | 136 | 53.5% |
| 2005 | 388 | 188 | 48.5% | 191 | 119 | 62.3% |
| 2004 | 363 | 164 | 45.2% | 172 | 133 | 77.3% |
| 2003 | 314 | 100 | 31.8% | 117 | 72 | 61.5% |
| 2002 | 228 | 69 | 30.3% | 90 | 53 | 58.9% |
| 2001 | 226 | 76 | 33.6% | 139 | 52 | 37.4% |
| 1980 ~2000 |
2,179 | 824 | 37.8% | 1,128 | 427 | 37.9% |
| 소 계 | 12,478 | 5,013 | 40.2% | 6,185 | 2,741 | 44.3% |