| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 823 | 555 | 67.4% | 847 | 264 | 31.2% |
| 2024 | 970 | 643 | 66.3% | 901 | 265 | 29.4% |
| 2023 | 685 | 476 | 69.5% | 579 | 186 | 32.1% |
| 2022 | 372 | 248 | 66.7% | 344 | 89 | 25.9% |
| 2021 | 396 | 273 | 68.9% | 378 | 149 | 39.4% |
| 2020 | 317 | 227 | 71.6% | 348 | 80 | 23% |
| 2019 | 383 | 255 | 66.6% | 427 | 81 | 19% |
| 2018 | 441 | 263 | 59.6% | 421 | 93 | 22.1% |
| 2017 | 505 | 309 | 61.2% | 460 | 92 | 20% |
| 2016 | 482 | 279 | 57.9% | 490 | 108 | 22% |
| 2015 | 498 | 335 | 67.3% | 458 | 79 | 17.2% |
| 2014 | 455 | 216 | 47.5% | 317 | 82 | 25.9% |
| 2013 | 396 | 176 | 44.4% | 289 | 72 | 24.9% |
| 2012 | 333 | 124 | 37.2% | 240 | 33 | 13.8% |
| 2011 | 293 | 141 | 48.1% | 217 | 28 | 12.9% |
| 2010 | 279 | 73 | 26.2% | 134 | 10 | 7.5% |
| 2009 | 282 | 88 | 31.2% | 241 | 62 | 25.7% |
| 2008 | 253 | 137 | 54.2% | 348 | 28 | 8% |
| 2007 | 376 | 199 | 52.9% | 369 | 57 | 15.4% |
| 2006 | 376 | 260 | 69.1% | 353 | 99 | 28% |
| 2005 | 141 | 78 | 55.3% | 183 | 79 | 43.2% |
| 2004 | 183 | 99 | 54.1% | 153 | 22 | 14.4% |
| 2003 | 90 | 40 | 44.4% | 92 | 40 | 43.5% |
| 2002 | 91 | 66 | 72.5% | 107 | 32 | 29.9% |
| 2001 | 69 | 29 | 42% | 48 | 19 | 39.6% |
| 1984 ~2000 |
291 | 161 | 55.3% | 288 | 100 | 34.7% |
| 소 계 | 9,780 | 5,750 | 58.8% | 9,032 | 2,249 | 24.9% |