| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 707 | 278 | 39.3% | 260 | 243 | 93.5% |
| 2024 | 764 | 278 | 36.4% | 277 | 270 | 97.5% |
| 2023 | 636 | 211 | 33.2% | 251 | 239 | 95.2% |
| 2022 | 764 | 261 | 34.2% | 309 | 281 | 90.9% |
| 2021 | 723 | 353 | 48.8% | 415 | 405 | 97.6% |
| 2020 | 753 | 418 | 55.5% | 418 | 234 | 56% |
| 2019 | 1,052 | 610 | 58% | 686 | 438 | 63.8% |
| 2018 | 1,169 | 615 | 52.6% | 679 | 388 | 57.1% |
| 2017 | 903 | 462 | 51.2% | 576 | 419 | 72.7% |
| 2016 | 996 | 571 | 57.3% | 665 | 454 | 68.3% |
| 2015 | 953 | 415 | 43.5% | 507 | 338 | 66.7% |
| 2014 | 1,073 | 675 | 62.9% | 723 | 519 | 71.8% |
| 2013 | 958 | 427 | 44.6% | 556 | 388 | 69.8% |
| 2012 | 1,205 | 396 | 32.9% | 494 | 328 | 66.4% |
| 2011 | 767 | 242 | 31.6% | 366 | 305 | 83.3% |
| 2010 | 781 | 283 | 36.2% | 415 | 315 | 75.9% |
| 2009 | 579 | 208 | 35.9% | 448 | 355 | 79.2% |
| 2008 | 462 | 218 | 47.2% | 390 | 315 | 80.8% |
| 2007 | 273 | 159 | 58.2% | 345 | 283 | 82% |
| 2006 | 287 | 103 | 35.9% | 372 | 287 | 77.2% |
| 2005 | 326 | 112 | 34.4% | 384 | 308 | 80.2% |
| 2004 | 317 | 124 | 39.1% | 420 | 371 | 88.3% |
| 2003 | 385 | 87 | 22.6% | 373 | 302 | 81% |
| 2002 | 572 | 63 | 11% | 324 | 243 | 75% |
| 2001 | 737 | 133 | 18% | 585 | 477 | 81.5% |
| 1978 ~2000 |
58,404 | 10,098 | 17.3% | 22,427 | 17,994 | 80.2% |
| 소 계 | 76,546 | 17,800 | 23.3% | 33,665 | 26,499 | 78.7% |