| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 231 | 42 | 18.2% | 59 | 57 | 96.6% |
| 2024 | 258 | 76 | 29.5% | 92 | 88 | 95.7% |
| 2023 | 148 | 43 | 29.1% | 51 | 51 | 100% |
| 2022 | 128 | 31 | 24.2% | 39 | 39 | 100% |
| 2021 | 109 | 29 | 26.6% | 48 | 45 | 93.8% |
| 2020 | 106 | 31 | 29.2% | 45 | 38 | 84.4% |
| 2019 | 159 | 41 | 25.8% | 129 | 121 | 93.8% |
| 2018 | 165 | 44 | 26.7% | 139 | 130 | 93.5% |
| 2017 | 182 | 32 | 17.6% | 159 | 149 | 93.7% |
| 2016 | 196 | 35 | 17.9% | 197 | 191 | 97% |
| 2015 | 172 | 55 | 32% | 238 | 230 | 96.6% |
| 2014 | 155 | 35 | 22.6% | 199 | 195 | 98% |
| 2013 | 134 | 45 | 33.6% | 194 | 185 | 95.4% |
| 2012 | 102 | 14 | 13.7% | 166 | 162 | 97.6% |
| 2011 | 101 | 22 | 21.8% | 188 | 184 | 97.9% |
| 2010 | 78 | 11 | 14.1% | 172 | 168 | 97.7% |
| 2009 | 60 | 11 | 18.3% | 174 | 174 | 100% |
| 2008 | 99 | 36 | 36.4% | 170 | 170 | 100% |
| 2007 | 128 | 31 | 24.2% | 188 | 187 | 99.5% |
| 2006 | 90 | 22 | 24.4% | 213 | 207 | 97.2% |
| 2005 | 103 | 46 | 44.7% | 207 | 198 | 95.7% |
| 2004 | 67 | 28 | 41.8% | 71 | 65 | 91.5% |
| 2003 | 86 | 19 | 22.1% | 63 | 54 | 85.7% |
| 2002 | 114 | 16 | 14% | 69 | 67 | 97.1% |
| 2001 | 159 | 23 | 14.5% | 82 | 79 | 96.3% |
| 1978 ~2000 |
2,757 | 419 | 15.2% | 4,354 | 3,867 | 88.8% |
| 소 계 | 6,087 | 1,237 | 20.3% | 7,706 | 7,101 | 92.1% |