| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 376 | 167 | 44.4% | 186 | 112 | 60.2% |
| 2024 | 398 | 189 | 47.5% | 171 | 117 | 68.4% |
| 2023 | 406 | 190 | 46.8% | 186 | 117 | 62.9% |
| 2022 | 264 | 123 | 46.6% | 139 | 84 | 60.4% |
| 2021 | 359 | 215 | 59.9% | 251 | 171 | 68.1% |
| 2020 | 421 | 247 | 58.7% | 193 | 113 | 58.5% |
| 2019 | 579 | 356 | 61.5% | 339 | 198 | 58.4% |
| 2018 | 520 | 301 | 57.9% | 301 | 206 | 68.4% |
| 2017 | 458 | 264 | 57.6% | 279 | 196 | 70.3% |
| 2016 | 531 | 336 | 63.3% | 337 | 213 | 63.2% |
| 2015 | 456 | 271 | 59.4% | 390 | 282 | 72.3% |
| 2014 | 711 | 443 | 62.3% | 463 | 281 | 60.7% |
| 2013 | 624 | 241 | 38.6% | 333 | 240 | 72.1% |
| 2012 | 669 | 316 | 47.2% | 330 | 266 | 80.6% |
| 2011 | 513 | 312 | 60.8% | 430 | 305 | 70.9% |
| 2010 | 454 | 171 | 37.7% | 314 | 244 | 77.7% |
| 2009 | 361 | 171 | 47.4% | 314 | 225 | 71.7% |
| 2008 | 306 | 164 | 53.6% | 270 | 226 | 83.7% |
| 2007 | 187 | 107 | 57.2% | 204 | 171 | 83.8% |
| 2006 | 207 | 122 | 58.9% | 214 | 193 | 90.2% |
| 2005 | 199 | 97 | 48.7% | 231 | 196 | 84.8% |
| 2004 | 203 | 92 | 45.3% | 209 | 184 | 88% |
| 2003 | 270 | 78 | 28.9% | 256 | 213 | 83.2% |
| 2002 | 332 | 60 | 18.1% | 201 | 180 | 89.6% |
| 2001 | 692 | 111 | 16% | 344 | 278 | 80.8% |
| 1980 ~2000 |
22,780 | 4,442 | 19.5% | 10,284 | 8,375 | 81.4% |
| 소 계 | 33,276 | 9,586 | 28.8% | 17,169 | 13,386 | 78% |