| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 184 | 71 | 38.6% | 80 | 58 | 72.5% |
| 2024 | 178 | 80 | 44.9% | 87 | 60 | 69% |
| 2023 | 173 | 74 | 42.8% | 79 | 61 | 77.2% |
| 2022 | 110 | 54 | 49.1% | 64 | 44 | 68.8% |
| 2021 | 116 | 67 | 57.8% | 79 | 59 | 74.7% |
| 2020 | 118 | 58 | 49.2% | 77 | 40 | 51.9% |
| 2019 | 327 | 218 | 66.7% | 240 | 149 | 62.1% |
| 2018 | 283 | 176 | 62.2% | 214 | 140 | 65.4% |
| 2017 | 315 | 195 | 61.9% | 234 | 164 | 70.1% |
| 2016 | 349 | 181 | 51.9% | 294 | 180 | 61.2% |
| 2015 | 491 | 250 | 50.9% | 317 | 152 | 47.9% |
| 2014 | 353 | 135 | 38.2% | 176 | 124 | 70.5% |
| 2013 | 242 | 116 | 47.9% | 173 | 126 | 72.8% |
| 2012 | 269 | 151 | 56.1% | 188 | 135 | 71.8% |
| 2011 | 243 | 112 | 46.1% | 135 | 100 | 74.1% |
| 2010 | 234 | 116 | 49.6% | 146 | 101 | 69.2% |
| 2009 | 294 | 141 | 48% | 208 | 122 | 58.7% |
| 2008 | 238 | 141 | 59.2% | 268 | 212 | 79.1% |
| 2007 | 385 | 211 | 54.8% | 297 | 236 | 79.5% |
| 2006 | 326 | 157 | 48.2% | 267 | 217 | 81.3% |
| 2005 | 306 | 179 | 58.5% | 306 | 269 | 87.9% |
| 2004 | 301 | 166 | 55.1% | 304 | 270 | 88.8% |
| 2003 | 201 | 79 | 39.3% | 223 | 201 | 90.1% |
| 2002 | 221 | 80 | 36.2% | 203 | 177 | 87.2% |
| 2001 | 350 | 97 | 27.7% | 263 | 228 | 86.7% |
| 1980 ~2000 |
10,038 | 2,260 | 22.5% | 3,762 | 2,766 | 73.5% |
| 소 계 | 16,645 | 5,565 | 33.4% | 8,684 | 6,391 | 73.6% |