| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 786 | 246 | 31.3% | 384 | 124 | 32.3% |
| 2024 | 775 | 228 | 29.4% | 299 | 108 | 36.1% |
| 2023 | 648 | 223 | 34.4% | 279 | 153 | 54.8% |
| 2022 | 641 | 257 | 40.1% | 298 | 173 | 58.1% |
| 2021 | 791 | 298 | 37.7% | 445 | 221 | 49.7% |
| 2020 | 876 | 318 | 36.3% | 428 | 194 | 45.3% |
| 2019 | 1,094 | 382 | 34.9% | 562 | 213 | 37.9% |
| 2018 | 1,482 | 443 | 29.9% | 662 | 237 | 35.8% |
| 2017 | 1,639 | 579 | 35.3% | 761 | 359 | 47.2% |
| 2016 | 1,874 | 517 | 27.6% | 778 | 343 | 44.1% |
| 2015 | 2,262 | 488 | 21.6% | 730 | 315 | 43.2% |
| 2014 | 1,972 | 486 | 24.6% | 631 | 301 | 47.7% |
| 2013 | 1,760 | 267 | 15.2% | 437 | 167 | 38.2% |
| 2012 | 1,527 | 187 | 12.2% | 404 | 225 | 55.7% |
| 2011 | 1,428 | 428 | 30% | 672 | 234 | 34.8% |
| 2010 | 1,698 | 555 | 32.7% | 964 | 414 | 42.9% |
| 2009 | 1,909 | 626 | 32.8% | 965 | 449 | 46.5% |
| 2008 | 1,656 | 549 | 33.2% | 781 | 343 | 43.9% |
| 2007 | 1,000 | 291 | 29.1% | 421 | 232 | 55.1% |
| 2006 | 778 | 268 | 34.4% | 386 | 224 | 58% |
| 2005 | 319 | 136 | 42.6% | 221 | 149 | 67.4% |
| 2004 | 213 | 90 | 42.3% | 218 | 155 | 71.1% |
| 2003 | 300 | 90 | 30% | 187 | 146 | 78.1% |
| 2002 | 194 | 45 | 23.2% | 173 | 113 | 65.3% |
| 2001 | 356 | 104 | 29.2% | 217 | 88 | 40.6% |
| 1982 ~2000 |
10,166 | 3,030 | 29.8% | 4,191 | 1,175 | 28% |
| 소 계 | 38,144 | 11,131 | 29.2% | 16,494 | 6,855 | 41.6% |