| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 288 | 188 | 65.3% | 216 | 116 | 53.7% |
| 2024 | 333 | 203 | 61% | 211 | 101 | 47.9% |
| 2023 | 405 | 255 | 63% | 205 | 116 | 56.6% |
| 2022 | 324 | 192 | 59.3% | 180 | 85 | 47.2% |
| 2021 | 375 | 219 | 58.4% | 186 | 93 | 50% |
| 2020 | 300 | 186 | 62% | 156 | 66 | 42.3% |
| 2019 | 259 | 145 | 56% | 172 | 119 | 69.2% |
| 2018 | 243 | 144 | 59.3% | 123 | 59 | 48% |
| 2017 | 117 | 89 | 76.1% | 86 | 63 | 73.3% |
| 2016 | 43 | 30 | 69.8% | 47 | 18 | 38.3% |
| 2015 | 23 | 17 | 73.9% | 32 | 5 | 15.6% |
| 2014 | 20 | 8 | 40% | 10 | 6 | 60% |
| 2013 | 127 | 67 | 52.8% | 103 | 86 | 83.5% |
| 2012 | 124 | 67 | 54% | 98 | 82 | 83.7% |
| 2011 | 88 | 50 | 56.8% | 95 | 71 | 74.7% |
| 2010 | 99 | 74 | 74.7% | 113 | 99 | 87.6% |
| 2009 | 80 | 33 | 41.3% | 58 | 57 | 98.3% |
| 2008 | 78 | 66 | 84.6% | 90 | 88 | 97.8% |
| 2007 | 133 | 97 | 72.9% | 153 | 135 | 88.2% |
| 2006 | 120 | 86 | 71.7% | 142 | 130 | 91.5% |
| 2005 | 89 | 63 | 70.8% | 130 | 128 | 98.5% |
| 2004 | 101 | 65 | 64.4% | 120 | 106 | 88.3% |
| 2003 | 97 | 54 | 55.7% | 127 | 100 | 78.7% |
| 2002 | 104 | 46 | 44.2% | 133 | 123 | 92.5% |
| 2001 | 140 | 53 | 37.9% | 161 | 156 | 96.9% |
| 1978 ~2000 |
5,184 | 1,779 | 34.3% | 4,228 | 3,502 | 82.8% |
| 소 계 | 9,294 | 4,276 | 46% | 7,375 | 5,710 | 77.4% |