| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 126 | 87 | 69% | 115 | 43 | 37.4% |
| 2024 | 111 | 83 | 74.8% | 117 | 50 | 42.7% |
| 2023 | 142 | 119 | 83.8% | 112 | 44 | 39.3% |
| 2022 | 136 | 114 | 83.8% | 120 | 71 | 59.2% |
| 2021 | 161 | 139 | 86.3% | 159 | 77 | 48.4% |
| 2020 | 185 | 146 | 78.9% | 142 | 45 | 31.7% |
| 2019 | 200 | 177 | 88.5% | 184 | 78 | 42.4% |
| 2018 | 257 | 222 | 86.4% | 218 | 116 | 53.2% |
| 2017 | 307 | 270 | 87.9% | 234 | 78 | 33.3% |
| 2016 | 313 | 199 | 63.6% | 182 | 95 | 52.2% |
| 2015 | 268 | 197 | 73.5% | 186 | 123 | 66.1% |
| 2014 | 181 | 124 | 68.5% | 137 | 78 | 56.9% |
| 2013 | 207 | 134 | 64.7% | 189 | 120 | 63.5% |
| 2012 | 278 | 167 | 60.1% | 196 | 100 | 51% |
| 2011 | 336 | 208 | 61.9% | 260 | 153 | 58.8% |
| 2010 | 275 | 193 | 70.2% | 251 | 131 | 52.2% |
| 2009 | 282 | 201 | 71.3% | 217 | 119 | 54.8% |
| 2008 | 230 | 165 | 71.7% | 213 | 136 | 63.8% |
| 2007 | 442 | 291 | 65.8% | 318 | 166 | 52.2% |
| 2006 | 434 | 271 | 62.4% | 305 | 184 | 60.3% |
| 2005 | 416 | 273 | 65.6% | 305 | 191 | 62.6% |
| 2004 | 472 | 293 | 62.1% | 311 | 185 | 59.5% |
| 2003 | 548 | 292 | 53.3% | 381 | 219 | 57.5% |
| 2002 | 514 | 201 | 39.1% | 318 | 206 | 64.8% |
| 2001 | 762 | 345 | 45.3% | 565 | 269 | 47.6% |
| 1984 ~2000 |
8,527 | 3,103 | 36.4% | 4,974 | 2,845 | 57.2% |
| 소 계 | 16,110 | 8,014 | 49.7% | 10,709 | 5,922 | 55.3% |