| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 706 | 439 | 62.2% | 533 | 441 | 82.7% |
| 2024 | 661 | 393 | 59.5% | 512 | 453 | 88.5% |
| 2023 | 685 | 430 | 62.8% | 506 | 440 | 87% |
| 2022 | 441 | 270 | 61.2% | 397 | 344 | 86.6% |
| 2021 | 527 | 360 | 68.3% | 498 | 429 | 86.1% |
| 2020 | 317 | 215 | 67.8% | 387 | 309 | 79.8% |
| 2019 | 318 | 230 | 72.3% | 402 | 318 | 79.1% |
| 2018 | 298 | 192 | 64.4% | 408 | 283 | 69.4% |
| 2017 | 290 | 177 | 61% | 375 | 247 | 65.9% |
| 2016 | 263 | 155 | 58.9% | 349 | 268 | 76.8% |
| 2015 | 245 | 80 | 32.7% | 324 | 262 | 80.9% |
| 2014 | 203 | 108 | 53.2% | 349 | 288 | 82.5% |
| 2013 | 329 | 164 | 49.8% | 396 | 306 | 77.3% |
| 2012 | 231 | 93 | 40.3% | 330 | 293 | 88.8% |
| 2011 | 232 | 119 | 51.3% | 318 | 286 | 89.9% |
| 2010 | 227 | 75 | 33% | 379 | 337 | 88.9% |
| 2009 | 226 | 87 | 38.5% | 415 | 387 | 93.3% |
| 2008 | 164 | 78 | 47.6% | 369 | 313 | 84.8% |
| 2007 | 206 | 121 | 58.7% | 390 | 322 | 82.6% |
| 2006 | 192 | 62 | 32.3% | 381 | 364 | 95.5% |
| 2005 | 200 | 79 | 39.5% | 380 | 342 | 90% |
| 2004 | 260 | 153 | 58.8% | 386 | 355 | 92% |
| 2003 | 262 | 143 | 54.6% | 356 | 337 | 94.7% |
| 2002 | 263 | 81 | 30.8% | 387 | 316 | 81.7% |
| 2001 | 375 | 127 | 33.9% | 448 | 401 | 89.5% |
| 1983 ~2000 |
4,388 | 1,607 | 36.6% | 4,607 | 4,279 | 92.9% |
| 소 계 | 12,509 | 6,038 | 48.3% | 14,582 | 12,720 | 87.2% |