| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 28 | 28 | 100% |
| 2024 | 24 | 17 | 70.8% | 30 | 29 | 96.7% |
| 2023 | 33 | 20 | 60.6% | 35 | 34 | 97.1% |
| 2022 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 10 | 10 | 100% |
| 2021 | 34 | 25 | 73.5% | 26 | 21 | 80.8% |
| 2020 | 5 | 4 | 80% | 30 | 29 | 96.7% |
| 2019 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | 50 | 42 | 84% |
| 2018 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 67 | 59 | 88.1% |
| 2017 | 24 | 17 | 70.8% | 122 | 114 | 93.4% |
| 2016 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% | 102 | 98 | 96.1% |
| 2015 | 37 | 26 | 70.3% | 124 | 120 | 96.8% |
| 2014 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 107 | 102 | 95.3% |
| 2013 | 10 | 6 | 60% | 104 | 99 | 95.2% |
| 2012 | 22 | 16 | 72.7% | 125 | 112 | 89.6% |
| 2011 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 116 | 105 | 90.5% |
| 2010 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 137 | 133 | 97.1% |
| 2009 | 5 | 4 | 80% | 113 | 113 | 100% |
| 2008 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 126 | 120 | 95.2% |
| 2007 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 129 | 122 | 94.6% |
| 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 105 | 105 | 100% |
| 2005 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 133 | 133 | 100% |
| 2004 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 142 | 142 | 100% |
| 2003 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 146 | 146 | 100% |
| 2002 | 38 | 10 | 26.3% | 179 | 178 | 99.4% |
| 2001 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| 1982 ~1999 |
304 | 165 | 54.3% | 148 | 133 | 89.9% |
| 소 계 | 655 | 382 | 58.3% | 2,434 | 2,327 | 95.6% |