| 연도 | 필기 | 실기 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | 응시 | 합격 | 합격률(%) | |
| 2025 | 230 | 115 | 50% | 143 | 105 | 73.4% |
| 2024 | 272 | 130 | 47.8% | 156 | 57 | 36.5% |
| 2023 | 341 | 195 | 57.2% | 186 | 87 | 46.8% |
| 2022 | 158 | 70 | 44.3% | 82 | 45 | 54.9% |
| 2021 | 197 | 100 | 50.8% | 112 | 50 | 44.6% |
| 2020 | 168 | 91 | 54.2% | 120 | 57 | 47.5% |
| 2019 | 253 | 127 | 50.2% | 141 | 57 | 40.4% |
| 2018 | 176 | 95 | 54% | 101 | 56 | 55.4% |
| 2017 | 320 | 154 | 48.1% | 162 | 69 | 42.6% |
| 2016 | 181 | 92 | 50.8% | 101 | 53 | 52.5% |
| 2015 | 243 | 122 | 50.2% | 145 | 89 | 61.4% |
| 2014 | 248 | 88 | 35.5% | 92 | 35 | 38% |
| 2013 | 195 | 88 | 45.1% | 105 | 47 | 44.8% |
| 2012 | 266 | 104 | 39.1% | 139 | 65 | 46.8% |
| 2011 | 278 | 104 | 37.4% | 141 | 53 | 37.6% |
| 2010 | 284 | 120 | 42.3% | 131 | 58 | 44.3% |
| 2009 | 262 | 88 | 33.6% | 131 | 63 | 48.1% |
| 2008 | 278 | 113 | 40.6% | 132 | 46 | 34.8% |
| 2007 | 330 | 146 | 44.2% | 199 | 71 | 35.7% |
| 2006 | 396 | 202 | 51% | 263 | 89 | 33.8% |
| 2005 | 341 | 169 | 49.6% | 196 | 83 | 42.3% |
| 2004 | 186 | 72 | 38.7% | 99 | 33 | 33.3% |
| 2003 | 200 | 93 | 46.5% | 105 | 37 | 35.2% |
| 2002 | 268 | 98 | 36.6% | 109 | 40 | 36.7% |
| 2001 | 268 | 84 | 31.3% | 102 | 56 | 54.9% |
| 1978 ~2000 |
6,772 | 2,041 | 30.1% | 3,203 | 2,360 | 73.7% |
| 소 계 | 13,111 | 4,901 | 37.4% | 6,596 | 3,861 | 58.5% |